Wednesday, August 7, 2013

Secret "YooHOo" SUmmer pinky makeup♥

♥SeCret "YOOHOO" Summer Makeup ♥

                          


       HIiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii yoyoyoooo!! ♡


Hai all !! 


Luna is backk^^

Luna is really HAPPPYYYY that luna can meet a lot of Blog friend ♡
Thanks about your comment and likes ♡^^

How are you guys?? did you guys enjoy your holidayy ?
luna soooooo muchhh wanna go to beach!!
luna loveee beach!!
beach.. bikini... beach... swim.. beach..sixpack..beach..coconut..
LOL ! wkawkaaa~

there is a lot of summer kpop song! 
one of my favorite song is
Secret - YOoHOoo ♡


Did you already watch Secret "Yoo hoo" MV ??

They are sooo lovelyyy!! 
also makeup is so look sweet  ♡


This time luna try "han son hwa" 's 
Lovely pink makeup ♥



YOoohooooo~ ♬
YOooooooooooooHOoooooooooooooo♬




*Mp 3 ON*


 Let's strat Makeeeuuuuuuppppppp :D




What you ganna need for this makeup is

♬ Base makeup tools

-BB.cream , Concealer , Powder , 
(shading & highlight too if you want) 

♬ Eye makeup
-Brown Eyeliner pencil, Black eyeliner Gell, Pink , brown , white eyeshadow ,
eye primer , 
 Fake lashes.

♬ cheek

- Pink Blush

♬ Lip makeup

Concealer or BB.cream , Pink Lip stick , lip gloss,

↓  luna use for eye makeup, Cheek , Lip makeup ↓
*Pink , Brown eyeshadow (Sorry about no pic of white shadow :( *
 *Eyestudio Lasting Drama Gel Eyeliner*
*Scarlet Fake lashes*
*Etude mascara waterproof 10 super washable*
*Etude Proof 10  auto pencil brown*
*M.A.C Chatterbox A91*
*M.A.C Fleur power*
*Maybelline Fruity jelly*

♥♥
HOhooooo~!!
My favorite♡♥



♡EYE MAKEUP♡


SOoooo super Pinky!!! ♥♥♥
Luna Love Pink !! ^^

♡CHEEK♡


Apply Pink natural Blush ^^

DOn't too muchhhhhhh ><


♡LIPS♡

for lip, first apply BB cream first 
and apply pink lipstick → lip gloss ♥

(If you apply Bb cream first, lipstick color will more come out !!)



LALALALALALALALALALLALALALALALAAAAAAAAAAAAAa
YOoooHooooooo♬♪♬♪

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
★IT'S DONE ☆ 

 Yoooooo HOOOOOOoooooooooo~ ^^




Let's go to beachh!!! SUMMEERR!! haha
HOhohoooo~
Do you enjoy my  Secret "YooHOo" SUmmer makeup♥ ??? hoho~
Hope you guys like ittt^^

Happy HoliDaaayyyyyyy >ㅁ<




Special Pic ↓
My Lovely Cat miku said Happy holiday too ! 
hahahahahahaaaa

XDD

Thx for the read !
pls kindly wait my next post :)

♥XOXO♥

19 comments :

  1. u looks so gorgeous luna! thanks for the tutorial :)

    www.dollzy.com

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Thank youuu♥ You are moremoremoremore gorgeous !!! :)

      Delete
  2. lunnnn that's proof 10 mascara is my HG mascara but unfortunately it's dicontinued now :(
    thx for the review btw

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. YOur welcome !!!
      Thx for the readd :*:*

      Delete
  3. OMG, YOU'RE SO CUTE !!! <3
    Following you now :D
    follow me back?

    xo,
    G

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Follwed!!! hehe
      Thx a lot !! you are moremoremoremore cute!!^^

      Delete
  4. Nice make up,Luna..
    I am following you now~
    Let's be friend☆

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Thx nia ♥
      wowoowoo! yes !
      happy to have new friend ! ♡^^

      Delete
  5. Replies
    1. aaaa maksihhh ♥ kamu lebihh imutcantik XD

      Delete
  6. you look so cute and so does your cat <3 ^^

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. makasihhhhhh Riniii ♥ km lebih cutee♥

      Delete
  7. 우와 귀엽네^^
    저를 팔로우뱈?^^ 감사해영

    iamfoodeater.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. 고마워 !
      already 팔로우백!^^

      Delete
    2. 고마워 !
      already 팔로우백!^^

      Delete
  8. So pretty!!!! This makeup really suits you!!!
    check out my blog maybe please?
    charrmyn.blogspot.com.au

    xoxo
    charmaine

    ReplyDelete

Strawberry On Top Of Cupcake